| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 || || only for students exercising with method guidelines || || || || | | 0 || || only for students exercising with method guidelines || || || || | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | 1 || | + | | 1 || || 1° query || SELECT ?person ?instrument . WHERE { ?person :playsInstrument ?instrument . } || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || || || || || || | | 2 || || || || || || | ||
| Number | Requirement tested | Method used | Test applied | Error(s) found | Suggestions/ideas for solution | Additional notes |
| 0 | only for students exercising with method guidelines | |||||
| 1 | 1° query | SELECT ?person ?instrument . WHERE { ?person :playsInstrument ?instrument . } | ||||
| 2 | ||||||
| 3 | ||||||
| 4 |