| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| 0 || || only for students exercising with method guidelines || || || || | | 0 || || only for students exercising with method guidelines || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || CQ1 || | + | | 1 || CQ1 || Unit test || SELECT ?person ?instrument WHERE { ?instrument :instrumentPlayedBy ?person . } || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || || || || || || | | 2 || || || || || || | ||
| Number | Requirement tested | Method used | Test applied | Error(s) found | Suggestions/ideas for solution | Additional notes |
| 0 | only for students exercising with method guidelines | |||||
| 1 | CQ1 | Unit test | SELECT ?person ?instrument WHERE { ?instrument :instrumentPlayedBy ?person . } | |||
| 2 | ||||||
| 3 | ||||||
| 4 |